Skip to content

Boys Varsity Track Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
04.01.2017 9:00am Northmont Senior High School
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
04.07.2017 4:00pm Sycamore High School
+ View Opponents
N N/A MAP
04.27.2017 3:30pm Wayne High School N N/A MAP
04.28.2017 3:30pm Wayne High School N N/A MAP
Roster
  • Lincoln Adams
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Nicholas Bacher
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Saif-Aldeen Bayyari
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Samuel Beatty
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Nicolas Branson
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Jacob Brinck
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Max Chandler
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Trevor Charles
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Noah Clippinger
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Colton Curry
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Adrian Diebold
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Caleb Drury
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Justin Dwyer
  • Graduates: 2019
  • David Elendu
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Nicholas Finley
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Jeffrey Garcia-Rivera
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Daven Green
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Chase Harris
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Abdullah Hashem
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Rodney Heath
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Dustin Horter
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Adam Johantges
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Shane Kelley
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Malcolm King
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Jake Lemen
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Daniel Leonard
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Braden Mason
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Joel Mathew
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Avi McGary
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Zak Merrigan
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Joseph Mislansky
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Bryan Moriarty
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Matthew Moss
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Payton Nickulis
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Chance Palmer
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Matthew Prock
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Salah Rammouz
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Benjamin Reimer
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Conner Ricca
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Fernando Rivera-Rivera
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Max Sellers
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Alexander Smith IV
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Connor Strapp
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Ian Stumpf
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Logan Stumpf
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Devon Taylor
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Troy Temelis
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Vinayagar Thamara
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Alex Tyranski
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Steven Tyranski
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Aaron Wade
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Nicholas Wade
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Nigel Wade
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Zachary Wade
  • Graduates: 2017
  • Joshua Weisent
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Ryan Weisent
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Donovan Wilkinson
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Elijah Wood
  • Graduates: 2020
  • LATEST PHOTO GALLERIES

    View More Galleries

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • trim-photo-ad
  • Web
  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    Congrats Paige Bentley on receiving ROTC Scholarship at HOSA Nationals! #eastsidepride pic.twitter.com/jNdFpdgxaC

    About 2 days ago from Lakota East High's Twitter via Twitter for iPhone

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS